Aleksandra Szot

junior assistent ontwerper

Ana Rui Aguiar

technical architectural designer

André Meulenbelt

senior technical designer

Ania Sosin

technical urban planning designer

Anna Rodionova

technical urban planning designer

Arnon Jordan

senior urban planning designer

Bart van der Vossen

architect - director

Bonnie Snoek

senior project coordinator

Caroline Uberger

technical architectural designer

Daniëlle Lintjens

management assistant

David Philipsen

assistant architectural designer

Desiree Eggink

senior urban planning designer

Dick Beers

caretaker

Erwin Webbink

technical urban planning designer

Evelyn Galsdorf – Kraal

technical architectural designer

Femke Kamp

senior sustainability designer

Florence Revaz

intern

Franciska Szemcsuk

technical architectural designer

Frederik Vermeesch

architect - director

Gerlinde Goudswaard

senior architectural designer

German Gomez

technical designer

Guido Duba

senior project coordinator

Herdem Aytac

intern

Hilmar Goedhart

project coordinator

Jaap Hoving

senior arch. designer - senior project coordinator

Jacklin Goverde

PR and communication manager

Jakub Jekiel

technical architectural designer

Jan Oudeman

supervisor

Jan van Grunsven

editor, research and library manager

Jeroen Boon

technical landscape designer

Joanna Lorch

project coordinator

Joost Kettmann

senior technical designer

Joost Verheus

lead technical designer

Jordy van der Veen

technical designer

Karianne Vandenbroucke

senior heritage designer

Katarzyna Bratek

architect

Kees Rijnboutt

architect - director

Klaudia Lachcik

technical architectural designer

Konrad Piwowar

stagiaire

Lennart Brink

assistant technical designer

Maaike Goedkoop

technical urban planning designer

Maarten Castelijns

architect

Marcel Bakker

technical designer

Marco Awad

assistant technical designer

Margret van den Broek

senior technical designer

Mariëlle Vissers

quality coordinator - BIM specialist

Martin Pasman

technical designer

Mattijs Rijnboutt

architect - director

Max Both

assistant architectural designer

Michiel van der Drift

senior landscape designer

Mirjam Lamark

HR specialist

Monique Zijnen

financial administration officer

Niek Koning

technical architectural designer

Pank van ‚t Hoog

assistant architectural designer

Patrick Kolanczyk

technical landscape designer

Patrick Roegiers

technical architectural designer

Paul Beijeman

office and project manager

Paul van den Broek

senior IT officer

Paulina Dominiak

technical architectural designer

Paulina Pałka

assistant designer

Petrouschka Thumann

senior landscape designer

Raïsa de Haas

assistent technisch ontwerper

Raul Cioaba

technical architectural designer

Remco Vonk

project coordinator - BIM manager

Renée Liefting

managing director

Richard Fernhout

senior financial administration officer

Richard Koek

urban planning - landscape architect - director

Richard Zwagemaker

senior project coordinator

Rick Michel Knufman

technical architectural designer

Rob Korlaar

assistant technical designer

Robbert Bron

senior architectural designer

Robert van Dooren

senior technical designer

Rowan Rijsdijk

secretariat/reception staff member

Roy Damen

technical landscape designer

Rozemarijn de Jong

senior architectural designer

Saja Al Khamissi

assistant technical designer

Sebastian Janusz

senior architectural designer

Sophie van der Kamp

secretariat staff member

Sylvia Rode

senior project coordinator

Tibor Kis

senior architectural designer

Wally Glashouwer

senior project coordinator

Winfried Verheul

assistant technical designer

Wojciech Kasinowicz

architect